Boltund V Pokemon Fusion Strike #103

Sword & Shield•2021

Lowest price

$0.77

Market$0.78

+$0.20 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@godpacksupplycoNew seller

All listings

Every copy of Boltund V for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @godpacksupplycoNew seller

    $0.77

    +$0.20 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @aquaswanrated 5.0 out of 5 · 89 sales

    $0.80

    +$0.75 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Raw NM
$0.78Latest · Oct 20+1.3% · +$0.01

Order book

LIVE · Raw NM

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$0.77

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@godpacksupplycoNew seller$0.77
  • ×1@aquaswanrated 5.0 out of 5 · 89 sales$0.80

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
$0.84From $0.77 · 2 listed
$0.81
$0.78
$0.83
No recent sales. Please verify price$0.48

Near Mint copies currently sell for about $0.84; the cheapest raw copies listed start at $0.77.

Prices by grade

Prices by grade
GradeCurrent priceListings
$56.09
$17.50
$12.00
$6.99

PSA 9 copies currently sell for about $17.50.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No DH sales recorded for Raw NM

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Card Reference

Boltund V (Pokemon Fusion Strike #103) is worth $0.78 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Boltund V (Pokemon Fusion Strike #103)

Boltund V is a Pokemon trading card from the Pokemon Fusion Strike set, card number 103. This card has a Ultra Rare rarity, is printed in English, belongs to the Sword & Shield era, and was released in 2021. The current market price is $0.78, based on recent Raw NM sales tracked on Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check another Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the Raw NM market price has ranged from $0.66 to $0.83, with a median of $0.76.

Card details

Card Number
#103
Release Year
2021
Language
English
Era
Sword & Shield

More Pokemon Fusion Strike cards

Boltund V PSA 10 value

A PSA 10 Boltund V has an estimated value of about $56.09, based on Double Holo market data as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy sells for about $17.50 as of July 2026.

Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Boltund V from Pokemon Fusion Strike #103?

The current market price of Boltund V is $0.78. Market price reflects recent Raw NM sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Boltund V from?

Boltund V is from the Pokemon Fusion Strike set, card number 103, released in 2021.

Is Boltund V worth grading?

Whether Boltund V is worth grading depends on its condition and the graded population for the card. Higher grades command larger premiums, so review recent graded sales and use Double Holo's Grading ROI tools to weigh the cost of grading against the expected graded value before submitting.

How can I buy or sell Boltund V?

You can buy or sell Boltund V on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.

How much is Boltund V worth in PSA 10?

Boltund V in PSA 10 has an estimated market price of about $56.09 as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy is worth about $17.50 as of July 2026 by comparison. Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

Approximately 100 PSA graded copies tracked.

More Boltund cards

View all 50 Boltund cards