Pokemon market · Pokemon indexes

Pokemon Price Indexes

As of October 18, 2026, Double Holo Research publishes a daily price index for 1,024 Pokemon. Each one follows the combined price of every priced English card of that Pokemon, starting at a base of 1,000 points.

By Double Holo Research

Updated October 18, 2026 · refreshed daily

Every Pokemon index

Pokedex order by default

1,024 Pokemon shown

Pokemon price indexes with level and 30-day change
DexPokemonLevel30D
1Bulbasaur3,714.78+11.76%
2Ivysaur1,969.19-0.08%
3Venusaur1,919.18+1.04%
4Charmander3,809.66-1.88%
5Charmeleon2,425.38+10.53%
6Charizard2,084.00+8.02%
7Squirtle3,974.29+6.71%
8Wartortle2,915.04+2.43%
9Blastoise2,473.94+1.92%
10Caterpie2,423.85-0.11%
11Metapod3,677.99+0.11%
12Butterfree3,074.26-4.30%
13Weedle2,988.72+22.60%
14Kakuna2,387.00-6.92%
15Beedrill2,167.88+13.08%
16Pidgey3,798.27+4.97%
17Pidgeotto2,469.32+9.02%
18Pidgeot2,631.31+5.29%
19Rattata3,001.38-13.93%
20Raticate2,487.45+10.10%
21Spearow1,685.48-19.34%
22Fearow2,818.43+6.16%
23Ekans4,863.05+5.66%
24Arbok3,401.13+23.23%
25Pikachu3,460.61+5.19%
26Raichu2,764.87+11.92%
27Sandshrew4,213.16+4.41%
28Sandslash2,704.26+24.88%
29, 32Nidoran2,739.36+4.27%
30Nidorina3,120.71+5.21%
31Nidoqueen2,143.71+5.81%
33Nidorino2,172.35+3.83%
34Nidoking2,426.59+30.87%
35Clefairy1,196.94-2.55%
36Clefable2,626.95+1.59%
37Vulpix3,332.10+8.94%
38Ninetales2,703.17+6.44%
39Jigglypuff4,353.70+3.86%
40Wigglytuff2,694.60+3.07%
41Zubat4,030.10+5.65%
42Golbat2,724.25+10.16%
43Oddish3,752.58-0.69%
44Gloom3,084.87+5.95%
45Vileplume2,251.55+0.41%
46Paras2,896.36+2.08%
47Parasect2,314.40+3.77%
48Venonat3,917.77+7.37%
49Venomoth2,450.40+7.37%
50Diglett3,880.71-3.51%
51Dugtrio2,514.81+3.71%
52Meowth3,782.59+19.89%
53Persian3,514.95+4.90%
54Psyduck6,974.39+11.07%
55Golduck3,265.68+1.10%
56Mankey4,462.24+16.26%
57Primeape2,420.30+3.81%
58Growlithe3,344.31+3.42%
59Arcanine2,433.33+5.40%
60Poliwag3,815.79+7.08%
61Poliwhirl3,762.35+3.70%
62Poliwrath2,076.20+4.66%
63Abra3,621.40+43.79%
64Kadabra2,067.79-0.08%
65Alakazam2,814.09+10.72%
66Machop4,228.14+7.12%
67Machoke2,581.49+5.92%
68Machamp2,645.41+10.75%
69Bellsprout5,143.17+17.67%
70Weepinbell4,295.16+10.50%
71Victreebel2,984.72+15.25%
72Tentacool4,081.22+3.70%
73Tentacruel2,121.41+6.25%
74Geodude6,417.97+85.22%
75Graveler3,823.92+8.34%
76Golem2,544.28-7.89%
77Ponyta2,281.74+6.29%
78Rapidash3,160.16+10.42%
79Slowpoke7,932.54+56.08%
80Slowbro3,804.27+4.61%
81Magnemite2,669.45-7.31%
82Magneton1,745.37+5.77%
83Farfetch'd2,476.45+0.68%
84Doduo2,258.64+12.84%
85Dodrio2,873.35+29.78%
86Seel3,235.66+9.63%
87Dewgong2,401.90+15.84%
88Grimer4,646.66+5.16%
89Muk3,299.18+27.85%
90Shellder3,426.70+2.34%
91Cloyster2,769.74+14.63%
92Gastly3,507.06+3.82%
93Haunter3,174.75+20.39%
94Gengar3,662.50+2.65%
95Onix3,101.05+1.81%
96Drowzee2,431.16+1.51%
97Hypno2,474.18-0.83%
98Krabby7,141.95+3.80%
99Kingler2,692.28+3.94%
100Voltorb2,606.38-2.47%
101Electrode2,512.04+3.59%
102Exeggcute2,954.73+2.16%
103Exeggutor2,798.77+4.78%
104Cubone8,411.94+40.26%
105Marowak3,828.56+17.12%
106Hitmonlee2,215.45+5.34%
107Hitmonchan2,089.03+11.77%
108Lickitung5,288.59+6.31%
109Koffing3,458.34-2.51%
110Weezing1,805.95+3.01%
111Rhyhorn2,754.93+4.99%
112Rhydon1,561.39+17.09%
113Chansey1,890.32+6.78%
114Tangela3,254.94-1.52%
115Kangaskhan2,027.67+33.04%
116Horsea3,757.06+9.67%
117Seadra2,678.58+1.35%
118Goldeen1,915.22-8.11%
119Seaking4,084.98+24.90%
120Staryu3,099.71+21.43%
121Starmie2,971.61+2.07%
122Mr. Mime1,875.65+10.17%
123Scyther2,386.97-0.22%
124Jynx2,715.16-1.69%
125Electabuzz2,500.27+21.55%
126Magmar3,267.94-12.37%
127Pinsir2,058.84+3.76%
128Tauros2,955.34+6.02%
129Magikarp3,943.27+8.01%
130Gyarados2,879.60+5.03%
131Lapras2,534.34+11.49%
132Ditto4,765.07+3.05%
133Eevee2,727.65+2.93%
134Vaporeon1,977.80+1.40%
135Jolteon1,944.60+22.88%
136Flareon2,187.90+3.76%
137Porygon4,355.03+32.43%
138Omanyte4,491.19+13.62%
139Omastar2,939.55+12.32%
140Kabuto5,482.77+0.24%
141Kabutops2,771.09+4.45%
142Aerodactyl2,179.53+2.51%
143Snorlax4,132.35+24.77%
144Articuno2,379.14+7.37%
145Zapdos2,220.04+5.22%
146Moltres1,787.02-3.89%
147Dratini3,600.14+13.06%
148Dragonair2,222.31-9.08%
149Dragonite2,726.89+13.60%
150Mewtwo4,880.73+67.22%
151Mew3,289.08+4.75%
152Chikorita4,758.60+23.76%
153Bayleef2,215.36-0.76%
154Meganium2,018.88+2.71%
155Cyndaquil4,418.28+7.05%
156Quilava3,809.73+6.34%
157Typhlosion2,503.43+22.76%
158Totodile5,165.21+3.07%
159Croconaw3,478.44+2.53%
160Feraligatr2,454.58+4.70%
161Sentret6,691.29+68.41%
162Furret4,537.36+0.56%
163Hoothoot3,528.18+2.31%
164Noctowl1,556.75+0.35%
165Ledyba3,172.81+6.56%
166Ledian2,580.51+10.49%
167Spinarak3,922.35+1.69%
168Ariados2,057.85+3.84%
169Crobat2,002.38+4.09%
170Chinchou3,319.08+8.84%
171Lanturn3,042.47+15.98%
172Pichu3,655.21+10.32%
173Cleffa4,143.63+11.86%
174Igglybuff4,702.02+2.14%
175Togepi4,591.79+7.46%
176Togetic2,925.45+14.66%
177Natu5,355.32+9.05%
178Xatu2,703.71+3.05%
179Mareep4,299.92-3.76%
180Flaaffy3,533.04+5.65%
181Ampharos3,471.39+10.91%
182Bellossom2,788.82+2.13%
183Marill3,864.62+1.14%
184Azumarill3,018.21+0.67%
185Sudowoodo3,491.77+5.64%
186Politoed3,446.27+0.20%
187Hoppip4,348.07+12.65%
188Skiploom2,861.55-29.15%
189Jumpluff2,620.39+6.77%
190Aipom5,406.59+12.94%
191Sunkern3,637.77+8.84%
192Sunflora3,930.69+61.71%
193Yanma2,738.03+28.27%
194Wooper6,740.39+6.05%
195Quagsire4,457.04+5.55%
196Espeon1,627.65+0.56%
197Umbreon1,616.75+1.37%
198Murkrow3,829.72+9.82%
199Slowking4,102.51+28.32%
200Misdreavus3,047.69+23.36%
201Unown2,730.93+2.46%
202Wobbuffet4,484.55+37.42%
203Girafarig3,735.91+7.18%
204Pineco2,317.44+7.63%
205Forretress2,420.31+8.56%
206Dunsparce2,990.59+2.77%
207Gligar4,157.29-1.31%
208Steelix2,292.45+2.92%
209Snubbull3,182.28+3.90%
210Granbull2,373.44+0.45%
211Qwilfish3,437.60+2.90%
212Scizor2,258.30-2.10%
213Shuckle4,073.02-0.31%
214Heracross3,498.02+10.41%
215Sneasel2,193.50+9.28%
216Teddiursa3,030.82-6.87%
217Ursaring2,309.16+4.53%
218Slugma6,638.65+25.36%
219Magcargo2,440.62+3.63%
220Swinub4,183.67+3.73%
221Piloswine2,614.20+2.90%
222Corsola4,640.24+11.22%
223Remoraid3,853.20-3.02%
224Octillery2,385.84+21.55%
225Delibird2,897.15+9.86%
226Mantine3,770.14-0.44%
227Skarmory2,534.63+10.93%
228Houndour2,617.80+1.10%
229Houndoom3,339.10+27.50%
230Kingdra2,688.48+3.75%
231Phanpy4,605.67+6.00%
232Donphan1,799.32+3.84%
233Porygon21,742.08+4.38%
234Stantler3,283.61-1.34%
235Smeargle2,631.33+8.65%
236Tyrogue3,417.19-0.10%
237Hitmontop2,033.32+2.91%
238Smoochum3,304.46-5.24%
239Elekid3,999.92+6.51%
240Magby3,375.34+2.31%
241Miltank3,367.57-0.77%
242Blissey2,520.28+7.76%
243Raikou3,064.36+11.33%
244Entei2,943.44+11.34%
245Suicune2,401.03+5.26%
246Larvitar3,749.41+13.81%
247Pupitar3,284.49+3.76%
248Tyranitar2,991.61+3.76%
249Lugia1,954.18-14.16%
250Ho-Oh2,652.49+13.83%
251Celebi3,388.84+8.46%
252Treecko1,600.16+3.01%
253Grovyle2,711.98+10.62%
254Sceptile3,245.45+21.51%
255Torchic2,892.05+40.46%
256Combusken3,540.06+22.00%
257Blaziken2,213.90+6.10%
258Mudkip6,780.88+21.20%
259Marshtomp6,312.55+22.96%
260Swampert3,014.70-1.67%
261Poochyena4,060.14+5.23%
262Mightyena3,191.45+15.52%
263Zigzagoon5,488.76+30.03%
264Linoone4,301.69+3.56%
265Wurmple5,801.96+27.36%
266Silcoon1,970.43+5.00%
267Beautifly2,199.06+8.90%
268Cascoon3,372.69+10.58%
269Dustox2,858.08+28.92%
270Lotad3,568.07+64.09%
271Lombre4,535.89+17.55%
272Ludicolo3,143.21+8.61%
273Seedot5,274.28+25.65%
274Nuzleaf4,286.78+7.54%
275Shiftry2,207.00+8.61%
276Taillow4,474.26+29.37%
277Swellow4,530.42+16.55%
278Wingull3,614.07+8.44%
279Pelipper5,372.43+8.43%
280Ralts3,530.77+1.34%
281Kirlia3,360.48+13.38%
282Gardevoir2,203.59+5.09%
283Surskit4,022.86+2.91%
284Masquerain3,903.88+5.04%
285Shroomish5,420.07+68.20%
286Breloom4,949.24-8.88%
287Slakoth6,626.50+52.50%
288Vigoroth4,229.82+30.78%
289Slaking2,154.44+23.57%
290Nincada6,289.32+34.77%
291Ninjask4,077.48+30.82%
292Shedinja3,120.83+7.86%
293Whismur6,061.97+8.77%
294Loudred4,562.10+41.84%
295Exploud2,675.58+14.75%
296Makuhita5,732.07+18.62%
297Hariyama2,477.02+5.46%
298Azurill4,444.57+0.95%
299Nosepass4,235.29+30.07%
300Skitty4,227.39-6.79%
301Delcatty2,146.92+7.90%
302Sableye3,863.10+6.29%
303Mawile3,141.73+0.98%
304Aron4,485.77+8.03%
305Lairon4,753.11+6.79%
306Aggron2,897.94+1.58%
307Meditite3,453.61+21.99%
308Medicham1,417.74+5.46%
309Electrike2,470.11+34.29%
310Manectric3,159.01+3.38%
311Plusle6,448.90+18.07%
312Minun6,159.89+5.27%
313Volbeat4,074.69+15.88%
314Illumise4,671.90+23.43%
315Roselia3,673.95+9.85%
316Gulpin4,694.98+9.44%
317Swalot3,613.79+12.20%
318Carvanha3,957.73+50.84%
319Sharpedo2,668.22+11.70%
320Wailmer6,259.65+4.40%
321Wailord3,194.29+3.36%
322Numel6,219.16+10.03%
323Camerupt3,186.04+14.02%
324Torkoal3,213.05+3.43%
325Spoink7,051.95+42.30%
326Grumpig4,429.56+89.00%
327Spinda4,633.51+9.98%
328Trapinch4,659.08+9.52%
329Vibrava4,987.52+3.85%
330Flygon2,492.66+2.92%
331Cacnea5,602.73+38.38%
332Cacturne1,967.80+3.29%
333Swablu2,657.30-0.74%
334Altaria3,098.50+13.19%
335Zangoose3,068.34+12.61%
336Seviper3,119.46+8.60%
337Lunatone2,584.27+9.92%
338Solrock2,750.55+18.16%
339Barboach4,693.74+18.69%
340Whiscash2,717.74+19.31%
341Corphish4,244.30+17.21%
342Crawdaunt2,372.01+5.64%
343Baltoy2,920.95+18.64%
344Claydol3,308.77+12.75%
345Lileep4,165.57+8.74%
346Cradily2,055.61+0.78%
347Anorith3,562.22+5.29%
348Armaldo3,258.19-3.72%
349Feebas2,984.85+5.17%
350Milotic1,937.68-2.37%
351Castform3,538.28+5.68%
352Kecleon3,813.56+5.43%
353Shuppet5,604.00+3.85%
354Banette2,649.39-0.23%
355Duskull4,402.48+29.22%
356Dusclops2,112.46+4.04%
357Tropius2,871.71+5.88%
358Chimecho2,856.00+20.94%
359Absol2,868.06+2.75%
360Wynaut4,809.80+15.01%
361Snorunt3,640.28+6.88%
362Glalie2,799.30+12.08%
363Spheal4,695.15+16.83%
364Sealeo3,757.01+16.64%
365Walrein2,069.80+1.07%
366Clamperl2,923.05+13.67%
367Huntail2,148.32+1.24%
368Gorebyss2,823.77+3.57%
369Relicanth3,784.99+9.33%
370Luvdisc3,738.78+12.33%
371Bagon3,538.05+2.82%
372Shelgon4,691.94+4.77%
373Salamence2,601.62+6.81%
374Beldum3,321.44+13.08%
375Metang1,839.23+6.44%
376Metagross3,143.11+6.58%
377Regirock2,611.13+3.94%
378Regice1,737.05-25.69%
379Registeel1,749.25+1.27%
380Latias2,759.81+13.32%
381Latios4,099.09+12.44%
382Kyogre3,882.51+10.70%
383Groudon3,737.58+32.46%
384Rayquaza4,319.15+19.11%
385Jirachi3,845.70+7.38%
386Deoxys5,089.35+35.14%
387Turtwig5,694.15+5.08%
388Grotle1,744.80-13.54%
389Torterra2,909.74-0.68%
390Chimchar3,829.47-16.68%
391Monferno2,847.74+7.79%
392Infernape4,274.31+14.21%
393Piplup3,571.56+3.23%
394Prinplup4,272.42+34.85%
395Empoleon2,527.96+19.80%
396Starly2,774.81+13.22%
397Staravia2,080.85+8.02%
398Staraptor2,320.69-0.59%
399Bidoof2,382.74+2.86%
400Bibarel3,130.04-0.28%
401Kricketot2,809.52+6.96%
402Kricketune3,156.57+0.52%
403Shinx2,493.33+4.27%
404Luxio4,222.39+11.02%
405Luxray2,059.93+2.44%
406Budew437.09-1.98%
407Roserade1,507.34-2.73%
408Cranidos3,585.87+7.70%
409Rampardos3,094.42+7.27%
410Shieldon6,590.42-3.93%
411Bastiodon4,155.57+3.55%
412Burmy2,241.43-1.80%
413Wormadam2,620.65+14.55%
414Mothim2,282.61+9.63%
415Combee2,495.98+8.91%
416Vespiquen2,029.98+3.40%
417Pachirisu4,463.74+2.25%
418Buizel2,188.69+12.69%
419Floatzel2,245.79+2.54%
420Cherubi5,098.75+3.90%
421Cherrim4,775.97+4.48%
422Shellos2,185.80-4.83%
423Gastrodon2,416.08+18.98%
424Ambipom1,427.22+2.62%
425Drifloon3,058.32+14.52%
426Drifblim2,168.47+4.07%
427Buneary3,043.47+17.15%
428Lopunny2,864.81+2.12%
429Mismagius3,615.11+13.66%
430Honchkrow1,556.78+10.73%
431Glameow4,335.20+4.67%
432Purugly2,607.57+10.67%
433Chingling1,834.06-0.68%
434Stunky3,696.09+1.70%
435Skuntank4,375.82+45.58%
436Bronzor1,500.86+27.11%
437Bronzong2,689.25+16.18%
438Bonsly5,748.00-0.06%
439Mime Jr.2,341.23+9.80%
440Happiny3,552.37+2.59%
441Chatot1,990.38+5.88%
442Spiritomb1,574.99+3.45%
443Gible2,998.53+19.53%
444Gabite1,661.46+11.21%
445Garchomp2,678.76+5.75%
446Munchlax3,197.78-2.54%
447Riolu940.98-37.76%
448Lucario3,048.73-0.24%
449Hippopotas1,549.09+4.19%
450Hippowdon2,119.35+9.43%
451Skorupi3,990.98-1.87%
452Drapion1,932.10+0.98%
453Croagunk4,024.65+2.36%
454Toxicroak1,836.55+13.52%
455Carnivine2,783.73+6.62%
456Finneon1,788.27+4.63%
457Lumineon1,264.39-5.54%
458Mantyke1,396.53-29.08%
459Snover1,326.91+0.86%
460Abomasnow1,150.66-3.24%
461Weavile2,065.16+2.90%
462Magnezone2,692.91+4.70%
463Lickilicky3,213.77+5.82%
464Rhyperior3,175.66+9.71%
465Tangrowth2,602.71+16.17%
466Electivire3,147.91+1.13%
467Magmortar3,154.41+12.81%
468Togekiss2,512.42+9.45%
469Yanmega1,447.06+8.97%
470Leafeon1,319.63+4.72%
471Glaceon1,830.08-6.39%
472Gliscor2,819.04+5.53%
473Mamoswine2,061.82+2.38%
474Porygon-Z2,470.93+33.97%
475Gallade2,792.02-0.23%
476Probopass2,131.02+1.00%
477Dusknoir1,642.58+2.28%
478Froslass895.41-1.16%
479Rotom2,238.81+11.18%
480Uxie1,894.44+5.05%
481Mesprit1,973.38+2.48%
482Azelf3,092.22+20.83%
483Dialga3,173.51+4.91%
484Palkia3,216.36+2.77%
485Heatran3,522.11+20.02%
486Regigigas2,049.52+6.81%
487Giratina2,723.24+7.07%
488Cresselia3,150.80+8.34%
489Phione2,119.94+0.12%
490Manaphy3,036.76+5.61%
491Darkrai3,734.77+5.67%
492Shaymin3,382.20+10.51%
493Arceus3,548.59+28.71%
494Victini4,329.60+4.37%
495Snivy3,638.69+5.83%
496Servine1,619.76-0.15%
497Serperior1,426.97-2.68%
498Tepig1,253.68-9.02%
499Pignite1,852.23+1.12%
500Emboar2,041.08+3.68%
501Oshawott1,870.71-2.18%
502Dewott1,436.55-5.50%
503Samurott1,698.20-4.70%
504Patrat1,765.02-1.60%
505Watchog3,917.13-1.27%
506Lillipup2,494.12+1.16%
507Herdier1,253.48-0.24%
508Stoutland1,715.31-1.68%
509Purrloin2,126.67-2.63%
510Liepard1,875.06-8.24%
511Pansage1,768.41-2.83%
512Simisage2,477.02-8.28%
513Pansear1,156.57-0.37%
514Simisear1,596.90-13.64%
515Panpour3,092.88-8.56%
516Simipour1,009.17-4.51%
517Munna2,198.40-4.45%
518Musharna1,464.61-5.87%
519Pidove1,871.69-2.58%
520Tranquill1,182.29-4.73%
521Unfezant1,922.05-1.14%
522Blitzle1,349.25-5.46%
523Zebstrika1,170.73-4.71%
524Roggenrola2,433.72+2.19%
525Boldore3,014.99+2.45%
526Gigalith853.66-1.59%
527Woobat1,160.32-4.79%
528Swoobat1,780.48-4.02%
529Drilbur842.17-4.41%
530Excadrill775.92-5.40%
531Audino2,514.41-1.73%
532Timburr2,497.56-9.05%
533Gurdurr1,339.74-10.69%
534Conkeldurr1,199.87-8.63%
535Tympole1,225.62-17.33%
536Palpitoad2,004.79+0.95%
537Seismitoad3,926.43-5.34%
538Throh1,011.09-3.57%
539Sawk1,873.25-3.97%
540Sewaddle2,615.65+30.66%
541Swadloon2,014.90-6.15%
542Leavanny2,160.61-0.28%
543Venipede1,255.88-5.43%
544Whirlipede1,328.12-5.74%
545Scolipede1,721.62-1.76%
546Cottonee707.27+1.30%
547Whimsicott1,405.17+0.98%
548Petilil2,147.32-6.82%
549Lilligant2,943.50-0.14%
550Basculin2,575.80-4.84%
551Sandile1,447.32-2.90%
552Krokorok1,085.22-9.41%
553Krookodile2,495.38-1.43%
554Darumaka1,810.05+1.84%
555Darmanitan1,344.23-5.10%
556Maractus956.46-2.68%
557Dwebble3,799.39-2.96%
558Crustle1,058.83-5.40%
559Scraggy5,924.76-1.07%
560Scrafty704.68-11.08%
561Sigilyph1,559.30+0.35%
562Yamask794.26-4.99%
563Cofagrigus1,984.33-7.17%
564Tirtouga1,358.79-5.19%
565Carracosta1,641.31+0.34%
566Archen2,152.28-6.18%
567Archeops1,772.84+7.35%
568Trubbish3,681.44+1.41%
569Garbodor2,079.55+4.70%
570Zorua2,626.32-5.27%
571Zoroark1,879.47+0.45%
572Minccino3,187.49-1.88%
573Cinccino1,899.53-5.59%
574Gothita3,766.71-1.54%
575Gothorita1,696.02+6.06%
576Gothitelle1,475.86+4.06%
577Solosis1,370.35-1.83%
578Duosion1,202.43+0.03%
579Reuniclus2,995.80-2.72%
580Ducklett1,353.41-13.50%
581Swanna1,192.53-2.05%
582Vanillite1,157.95-4.92%
583Vanillish1,474.37-4.32%
584Vanilluxe2,249.25-6.37%
585Deerling1,619.17+0.97%
586Sawsbuck1,703.87-9.12%
587Emolga3,665.08-1.83%
588Karrablast1,147.45-8.46%
589Escavalier1,202.78+0.33%
590Foongus1,253.33-2.76%
591Amoonguss2,289.83-0.62%
592Frillish656.30+0.69%
593Jellicent447.89-1.21%
594Alomomola2,213.37-6.66%
595Joltik3,276.54-3.55%
596Galvantula881.20-1.80%
597Ferroseed736.23-5.79%
598Ferrothorn1,823.44-6.49%
599Klink1,061.87-1.57%
600Klang1,754.58+2.72%
601Klinklang1,584.30+0.43%
602Tynamo993.29+0.42%
603Eelektrik843.59-3.12%
604Eelektross714.89-18.02%
605Elgyem1,522.66-1.57%
606Beheeyem1,143.22-1.97%
607Litwick1,813.30+2.16%
608Lampent2,315.90-3.13%
609Chandelure1,360.20-11.58%
610Axew908.48+0.65%
611Fraxure1,893.49-6.84%
612Haxorus1,452.74-4.25%
613Cubchoo2,340.19-1.12%
614Beartic1,554.87-1.58%
615Cryogonal937.07-1.04%
616Shelmet878.02-4.49%
617Accelgor1,228.38-5.22%
618Stunfisk2,275.72+14.17%
619Mienfoo814.55-3.35%
620Mienshao537.39-4.04%
621Druddigon2,317.62+0.47%
622Golett935.82-9.03%
623Golurk1,825.33-0.65%
624Pawniard1,651.44+11.81%
625Bisharp1,453.20+0.67%
626Bouffalant1,059.77+0.04%
627Rufflet903.75-1.06%
628Braviary1,256.51-2.98%
629Vullaby1,075.350.00%
630Mandibuzz1,115.95+24.46%
631Heatmor1,303.61-4.66%
632Durant1,102.61-2.97%
633Deino3,629.46+8.31%
634Zweilous699.28-0.98%
635Hydreigon837.39+2.32%
636Larvesta1,057.55+12.19%
637Volcarona2,044.92-2.46%
638Cobalion2,139.49-1.43%
639Terrakion1,916.93-0.94%
640Virizion1,584.53-4.32%
641Tornadus2,457.04-1.23%
642Thundurus2,903.91+3.07%
643Reshiram2,736.40+9.73%
644Zekrom2,844.17+1.53%
645Landorus1,611.11+0.64%
646Kyurem3,509.58+3.12%
647Keldeo2,680.38+1.10%
648Meloetta2,700.41+2.10%
649Genesect1,993.43+0.28%
650Chespin2,194.44-0.27%
651Quilladin1,855.07-0.95%
652Chesnaught2,102.93+10.94%
653Fennekin3,164.44-1.33%
654Braixen2,088.18+1.46%
655Delphox1,794.61+6.33%
656Froakie2,070.03+13.81%
657Frogadier946.26-2.46%
658Greninja1,575.53-4.96%
659Bunnelby2,902.72-6.12%
660Diggersby1,301.96-0.66%
661Fletchling2,357.42-1.66%
662Fletchinder2,105.83-7.66%
663Talonflame1,658.24+7.18%
664Scatterbug1,672.42+3.05%
665Spewpa1,062.77+1.68%
666Vivillon3,109.97+24.61%
667Litleo594.88-2.75%
668Pyroar1,096.92-3.97%
669Flabébé4,161.71-0.27%
670Floette2,919.85+0.23%
671Florges2,541.46+0.35%
672Skiddo1,964.56+27.63%
673Gogoat2,407.92+3.40%
674Pancham2,628.86+5.50%
675Pangoro1,362.90-0.38%
676Furfrou1,465.31-3.21%
677Espurr5,294.72+5.16%
678Meowstic3,705.79+8.64%
679Honedge2,519.78+11.69%
680Doublade637.03-14.68%
681Aegislash1,732.76+2.46%
682Spritzee510.62-1.32%
683Aromatisse1,286.14+3.86%
684Swirlix4,014.51+5.70%
685Slurpuff2,792.10+3.42%
686Inkay3,144.70+1.93%
687Malamar2,259.27+13.17%
688Binacle1,109.05+3.48%
689Barbaracle595.11+5.71%
690Skrelp1,665.17+2.65%
691Dragalge819.38-5.52%
692Clauncher1,657.23+0.09%
693Clawitzer1,991.86-1.25%
694Helioptile1,197.71-2.21%
695Heliolisk893.06+1.44%
696Tyrunt2,231.80+1.14%
697Tyrantrum2,850.70-3.26%
698Amaura4,574.47+1.16%
699Aurorus2,357.67-1.08%
700Sylveon1,590.87-4.13%
701Hawlucha717.38-9.79%
702Dedenne6,853.18+1.48%
703Carbink621.42-9.04%
704Goomy4,562.47+2.54%
705Sliggoo2,261.91+5.06%
706Goodra2,060.47+4.68%
707Klefki3,364.69+7.90%
708Phantump1,178.48+5.23%
709Trevenant1,970.14+2.49%
710Pumpkaboo1,713.77+10.28%
711Gourgeist743.46-0.15%
712Bergmite1,753.67+11.46%
713Avalugg1,632.57+7.87%
714Noibat773.01+2.22%
715Noivern1,972.85+1.32%
716Xerneas2,858.99+9.60%
717Yveltal3,212.69+3.64%
718Zygarde1,155.40-7.52%
719Diancie764.24+0.49%
720Hoopa3,234.87-0.14%
721Volcanion1,502.26+2.16%
722Rowlet3,195.20+2.38%
723Dartrix1,705.20+3.63%
724Decidueye2,054.45-1.44%
725Litten2,800.67+0.47%
726Torracat1,873.40+0.95%
727Incineroar1,662.06+1.25%
728Popplio1,511.53+7.05%
729Brionne7,841.58+10.00%
730Primarina2,964.24-1.14%
731Pikipek2,287.32+5.29%
732Trumbeak2,383.84+0.55%
733Toucannon933.73-4.20%
734Yungoos1,694.77-4.10%
735Gumshoos1,461.79+3.11%
736Grubbin1,485.98+1.90%
737Charjabug2,174.09-3.86%
738Vikavolt1,139.65-0.90%
739Crabrawler2,582.52+1.66%
740Crabominable1,754.78+1.41%
741Oricorio1,658.54+1.39%
742Cutiefly2,044.07-4.37%
743Ribombee754.98-6.35%
744Rockruff3,485.67+2.04%
745Lycanroc1,997.61+2.83%
746Wishiwashi2,471.11+2.77%
747Mareanie1,807.34+8.24%
748Toxapex1,534.300.00%
749Mudbray1,714.44+6.09%
750Mudsdale1,845.87-0.49%
751Dewpider1,666.67+1.17%
752Araquanid1,810.81+0.56%
753Fomantis2,318.45+2.84%
754Lurantis1,955.12+9.91%
755Morelull1,898.68+4.36%
756Shiinotic1,238.68+6.51%
757Salandit895.39+3.83%
758Salazzle988.60-0.07%
759Stufful1,238.54-8.05%
760Bewear3,616.45-4.76%
761Bounsweet1,668.39+4.89%
762Steenee1,466.35+4.81%
763Tsareena1,088.94-1.50%
764Comfey2,561.24+0.53%
765Oranguru1,340.89-0.17%
766Passimian1,418.91+0.12%
767Wimpod2,135.26+0.24%
768Golisopod1,837.02-1.54%
769Sandygast1,961.79-4.98%
770Palossand1,341.120.00%
771Pyukumuku8,025.55+4.32%
772Type: Null2,344.40+1.34%
773Silvally2,433.10-0.84%
774Minior2,317.27-0.13%
775Komala917.93+1.36%
776Turtonator1,576.32-1.32%
777Togedemaru1,121.13-0.91%
778Mimikyu4,494.77+8.63%
779Bruxish1,292.21+1.27%
780Drampa2,326.99+2.63%
781Dhelmise1,103.56+1.60%
782Jangmo-o2,119.86+3.55%
783Hakamo-o1,581.95+0.45%
784Kommo-o2,123.58-3.29%
785Tapu Koko1,451.44+6.93%
786Tapu Lele1,808.99+4.72%
787Tapu Bulu1,961.80-1.66%
788Tapu Fini1,851.40-3.98%
789Cosmog2,508.65+0.52%
790Cosmoem1,499.24-2.68%
791Solgaleo2,025.57+2.42%
792Lunala2,182.06+1.58%
793Nihilego1,970.57-0.54%
794Buzzwole2,698.23+1.71%
795Pheromosa2,770.30+1.00%
796Xurkitree2,677.57+2.66%
797Celesteela2,511.30-2.66%
798Kartana1,880.55+1.23%
799Guzzlord2,173.73+0.58%
800Necrozma1,685.37+2.77%
801Magearna2,968.52+0.16%
802Marshadow2,917.49+0.10%
803Poipole2,632.94+1.30%
804Naganadel2,346.40+1.70%
805Stakataka3,158.24+2.11%
806Blacephalon4,120.76+0.49%
807Zeraora1,989.71-4.30%
808Meltan2,090.02-2.96%
809Melmetal2,781.14-0.24%
810Grookey1,827.62-0.84%
811Thwackey3,573.10-2.34%
812Rillaboom1,221.10-1.18%
813Scorbunny1,508.28-2.44%
814Raboot1,073.53-8.40%
815Cinderace1,415.93-3.26%
816Sobble2,385.26-1.10%
817Drizzile1,247.11-7.56%
818Inteleon1,208.19-4.55%
819Skwovet2,061.94+2.00%
820Greedent1,337.59-8.65%
821Rookidee1,902.50-6.12%
822Corvisquire1,629.29-6.26%
823Corviknight2,168.65-3.22%
824Blipbug1,819.99+0.25%
825Dottler1,656.96-17.98%
826Orbeetle1,393.28-8.90%
827Nickit1,968.67-6.11%
828Thievul1,685.46+2.09%
829Gossifleur1,538.46+3.33%
830Eldegoss1,405.51-1.23%
831Wooloo1,228.14-7.33%
832Dubwool1,113.51+2.00%
833Chewtle1,806.950.00%
834Drednaw1,095.07-3.10%
835Yamper2,452.19-7.84%
836Boltund1,649.80-3.53%
837Rolycoly1,199.17+7.47%
838Carkol901.78-3.14%
839Coalossal967.22-6.68%
840Applin1,631.00+1.80%
841Flapple1,690.45-3.33%
842Appletun2,014.43-6.91%
843Silicobra1,620.20+2.51%
844Sandaconda1,160.57-5.68%
845Cramorant4,815.70-0.45%
846Arrokuda1,337.16-3.40%
847Barraskewda1,307.57-1.59%
848Toxel1,878.27+3.91%
849Toxtricity1,345.63+1.79%
850Sizzlipede1,611.60-2.58%
851Centiskorch1,525.61-4.60%
852Clobbopus1,563.55-2.58%
853Grapploct1,496.63-0.75%
854Sinistea2,368.06+6.90%
855Polteageist1,600.00+18.00%
856Hatenna1,641.64-0.15%
857Hattrem2,319.55+10.18%
858Hatterene1,747.23-5.82%
859Impidimp895.28+3.83%
860Morgrem1,248.52+5.49%
861Grimmsnarl278.16-25.22%
862Obstagoon385.41-6.16%
863Perrserker1,500.31+1.90%
864Cursola1,655.41+0.14%
865Sirfetch'd1,411.94-4.12%
866Mr. Rime1,794.56+6.83%
867Runerigus1,546.78-2.76%
868Milcery2,823.45-8.38%
869Alcremie2,622.52-1.47%
870Falinks1,947.52-3.58%
871Pincurchin1,483.33+3.24%
872Snom2,475.67-2.39%
873Frosmoth1,664.64+1.15%
874Stonjourner1,101.30-1.08%
875Eiscue1,658.33-1.81%
876Indeedee2,008.01+5.10%
877Morpeko2,824.45-9.98%
878Cufant2,314.42-9.82%
879Copperajah1,255.78-1.66%
880Dracozolt1,594.44-1.28%
881Arctozolt2,407.49+4.90%
882Dracovish1,758.62+0.71%
883Arctovish1,868.89+6.46%
884Duraludon953.79-4.96%
885Dreepy149.14+20.85%
886Drakloak52.19-9.16%
887Dragapult1,048.32-11.34%
888Zacian795.84-5.70%
889Zamazenta1,511.64-4.38%
890Eternatus1,355.32-3.40%
891Kubfu7,166.67+1.18%
892Urshifu1,258.53-3.17%
893Zarude280.74-6.95%
894Regieleki1,340.68+4.15%
895Regidrago1,017.70-3.84%
896Glastrier730.86+7.87%
897Spectrier1,194.74+6.95%
898Calyrex1,120.19-2.83%
899Wyrdeer1,301.53+2.55%
900Kleavor1,385.14-1.44%
901Ursaluna668.35-4.13%
902Basculegion1,702.53-1.47%
903Sneasler1,378.73+1.04%
904Overqwil2,065.220.00%
905Enamorus2,704.29-8.41%
906Sprigatito2,476.61-3.29%
907Floragato1,857.41-16.60%
908Meowscarada976.13-1.66%
909Fuecoco1,331.05-14.55%
910Crocalor1,988.30-14.34%
911Skeledirge770.45-0.71%
912Quaxly2,080.99-11.26%
913Quaxwell1,752.05-13.81%
914Quaquaval1,357.01-6.20%
915Lechonk2,971.75-10.55%
916Oinkologne1,348.44-4.86%
917Tarountula1,803.36-10.62%
918Spidops782.05-10.15%
919Nymble1,002.830.00%
920Lokix1,387.12+10.96%
921Pawmi2,586.24+2.89%
922Pawmo1,841.95-0.32%
923Pawmot1,888.40-13.46%
924Tandemaus5,120.31-4.63%
925Maushold3,582.50-15.14%
926Fidough2,582.72-12.31%
927Dachsbun2,475.73-6.78%
928Smoliv1,792.71+6.03%
929Dolliv2,084.88-1.03%
930Arboliva721.54-7.33%
931Squawkabilly893.19+0.11%
932Nacli1,195.89-12.30%
933Naclstack749.43-13.22%
934Garganacl1,097.13-13.47%
935Charcadet1,187.41+14.42%
936Armarouge1,124.60-1.19%
937Ceruledge666.27-7.18%
938Tadbulb909.54+4.46%
939Bellibolt189.50-24.28%
940Wattrel525.37-9.60%
941Kilowattrel366.94-5.69%
942Maschiff1,295.19+16.81%
943Mabosstiff729.64-19.73%
944Shroodle1,034.10-4.33%
945Grafaiai1,562.14-5.04%
946Bramblin2,155.93-5.18%
947Brambleghast1,959.04+9.90%
948Toedscool1,178.01-3.82%
949Toedscruel913.50-17.02%
950Klawf1,475.64+1.17%
951Capsakid1,258.95+7.78%
952Scovillain1,259.76-15.74%
953Rellor1,131.45+4.60%
954Rabsca1,236.11-4.42%
955Flittle1,694.70-1.09%
956Espathra1,653.49-4.34%
957Tinkatink3,669.20-1.26%
958Tinkatuff2,799.86+1.48%
959Tinkaton2,176.82-2.76%
960Wiglett2,955.40-9.36%
961Wugtrio1,779.96+2.49%
962Bombirdier1,950.31-7.29%
963Finizen1,597.39+9.50%
964Palafin691.79-7.31%
965Varoom1,696.68-3.63%
966Revavroom1,186.11-11.26%
967Cyclizar1,317.11-5.82%
968Orthworm1,214.48-2.09%
969Glimmet1,265.86+7.44%
970Glimmora874.20-10.48%
971Greavard2,403.39+5.12%
972Houndstone605.83-7.19%
973Flamigo1,717.71-9.99%
974Cetoddle1,408.16+3.83%
975Cetitan895.86-0.30%
976Veluza1,683.80-15.18%
977Dondozo1,459.13-5.38%
978Tatsugiri1,607.96-12.29%
979Annihilape1,413.58+6.66%
980Clodsire1,873.71+1.49%
981Farigiraf1,880.60-5.86%
982Dudunsparce902.96-5.32%
983Kingambit1,487.39-7.11%
984Great Tusk968.72-3.05%
985Scream Tail1,078.92-7.13%
986Brute Bonnet2,338.52-14.31%
987Flutter Mane609.35-6.38%
988Slither Wing1,122.08-14.85%
989Sandy Shocks687.70-8.04%
990Iron Treads1,295.97-22.43%
991Iron Bundle1,026.05-1.62%
992Iron Hands387.25-17.58%
993Iron Jugulis1,616.48-12.08%
994Iron Moth1,486.58-13.80%
995Iron Thorns378.84-7.38%
996Frigibax1,890.28-12.84%
997Arctibax2,672.02+0.56%
998Baxcalibur1,973.78-7.38%
999Gimmighoul1,221.43-16.58%
1000Gholdengo701.44-13.42%
1001Wo-Chien1,314.63-18.59%
1002Chien-Pao1,245.40-6.21%
1003Ting-Lu1,270.71-5.93%
1004Chi-Yu1,709.55-14.77%
1005Roaring Moon672.42-7.07%
1006Iron Valiant644.68-5.87%
1007Koraidon922.73-5.03%
1008Miraidon954.07-5.82%
1009Walking Wake621.60-11.39%
1010Iron Leaves787.32-2.89%
1011Dipplin867.66+1.16%
1012Poltchageist1,888.52-15.19%
1013Sinistcha1,498.58-0.21%
1014Okidogi882.47-10.04%
1015Munkidori1,283.52-11.86%
1016Fezandipiti351.05-15.72%
1017Ogerpon494.27-4.24%
1018Archaludon399.51+0.08%
1019Hydrapple858.94-2.38%
1020Gouging Fire1,073.13-4.61%
1021Raging Bolt622.11-2.59%
1022Iron Boulder655.25-9.14%
1023Iron Crown707.67-3.06%
1024Terapagos414.74-5.95%
1025Pecharunt1,066.64-0.55%

Each index adds up the daily market price of every priced English card of one Pokemon. It compares each day's prices with the day before, using only cards in the index on both days. Read how they are built, or browse set price indexes.

Index levels are informational only and not financial advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results.

Follow the cards behind the indexes

Add Chase 100 cards and sealed products to a free Double Holo watchlist to see their daily prices and moves in one place.