Hariyama Pokemon Fusion Strike #143

Sword & Shield•2021

Lowest price

$0.10

Market$0.12

+$1.55 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@Rkush89rated 4.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

“Near mint ”

All listings

Every copy of Hariyama for sale on Double Holo
1 listing
  • Near MintOffers
    @Rkush89rated 4.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

    “Near mint ”

    $0.10

    +$1.55 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Raw NM
$0.12Latest · Oct 18-7.7% · -$0.01

Order book

LIVE · Raw NM

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$0.10

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@Rkush89rated 4.0 out of 5 · 3 sales$0.10

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
$0.12From $0.10 · 1 listed
$0.15
$0.05
No TCGPlayer listings
No recent sales. Please verify price$0.05

Near Mint copies currently sell for about $0.12; the cheapest raw copies listed start at $0.10.

Prices by grade

Prices by grade
GradeCurrent priceListings
$30.66
$10.37

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No DH sales recorded for Raw NM

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Card Reference

Hariyama (Pokemon Fusion Strike #143) is worth $0.12 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Hariyama (Pokemon Fusion Strike #143)

Hariyama is a Pokemon trading card from the Pokemon Fusion Strike set, card number 143. This card has a Uncommon rarity, is printed in English, belongs to the Sword & Shield era, and was released in 2021. The current market price is $0.12, based on recent Raw NM sales tracked on Double Holo, with 1 listing currently for sale.

Check another Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the Raw NM market price has ranged from $0.09 to $0.14, with a median of $0.11.

Card details

Card Number
#143
Rarity
Uncommon
Release Year
2021
Language
English
Era
Sword & Shield

More Pokemon Fusion Strike cards

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Hariyama from Pokemon Fusion Strike #143?

The current market price of Hariyama is $0.12. Market price reflects recent Raw NM sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Hariyama from?

Hariyama is from the Pokemon Fusion Strike set, card number 143, released in 2021.

Is Hariyama worth grading?

Whether Hariyama is worth grading depends on its condition and the graded population for the card. Higher grades command larger premiums, so review recent graded sales and use Double Holo's Grading ROI tools to weigh the cost of grading against the expected graded value before submitting.

How can I buy or sell Hariyama?

You can buy or sell Hariyama on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.

More Hariyama cards

View all 47 Hariyama cards