Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions

Scarlet & Violet•2025
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$39.00

Market$43.21

+$5.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@Foilandfaunarated 4.8 out of 5 · 26 sales

All listings

Every copy of Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @Foilandfaunarated 4.8 out of 5 · 26 sales

    $39.00

    +$5.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @JManTCGNew seller · 13 sales

    $42.00

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Sealed
$43.21Latest · Oct 18-0.7% · -$0.32

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$39.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@Foilandfaunarated 4.8 out of 5 · 26 sales$39.00
  • ×2@JManTCGNew seller · 13 sales$42.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$43.21

This sealed product currently sells for about $43.21.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] (Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions) is worth $43.21 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] (Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions)

Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions set, containing 3 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era, and was released in 2025. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $43.21, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $42.47 to $43.84, with a median of $42.80.

Product details

Release Year
2025
Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] from Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions?

The current market price of Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] is $43.21. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] from?

Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] is from the Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions set, released in 2025.

How can I buy or sell Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon]?

You can buy or sell Tech Sticker Collection [Glaceon] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.