Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box Pokemon Journey Together

Scarlet & Violet•2025
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$30.00

Market$33.66

+$9.99 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales

All listings

Every copy of Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales

    $30.00

    +$9.99 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @BayerEssentialNew seller · 2 sales

    $33.00

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Sealed
$33.66Latest · Oct 20+4.6% · +$1.47

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$30.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×3@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales$30.00
  • ×1@BayerEssentialNew seller · 2 sales$33.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$33.66

This sealed product currently sells for about $33.66.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box (Pokemon Journey Together) is worth $33.66 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box (Pokemon Journey Together)

Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Journey Together set, containing 4 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era, and was released in 2025. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $33.66, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $32.28 to $33.94, with a median of $32.99.

Product details

Release Year
2025
Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box from Pokemon Journey Together?

The current market price of Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box is $33.66. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box from?

Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box is from the Pokemon Journey Together set, released in 2025.

How can I buy or sell Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box?

You can buy or sell Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.