Kingambit Illustration Collection Pokemon Shrouded Fable

Scarlet & Violet•2024
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$50.00

Market$53.00

+$9.99 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales

“Shipped Sealed.”

All listings

Every copy of Kingambit Illustration Collection for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales

    “Shipped Sealed.”

    $50.00

    +$9.99 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • SealedOffers
    @pinappullsrated 5.0 out of 5 · 65 sales

    $53.08

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$53.00Latest · Oct 20+5.0% · +$2.53

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$50.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales$50.00
  • ×1@pinappullsrated 5.0 out of 5 · 65 sales$53.08

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$53.00

This sealed product currently sells for about $53.00.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Kingambit Illustration Collection (Pokemon Shrouded Fable) is worth $53.00 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Kingambit Illustration Collection (Pokemon Shrouded Fable)

Kingambit Illustration Collection is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Shrouded Fable set, containing 4 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era, and was released in 2024. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $53.00, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $50.47 to $53.25, with a median of $52.54.

Product details

Release Year
2024
Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Kingambit Illustration Collection from Pokemon Shrouded Fable?

The current market price of Kingambit Illustration Collection is $53.00. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Kingambit Illustration Collection from?

Kingambit Illustration Collection is from the Pokemon Shrouded Fable set, released in 2024.

How can I buy or sell Kingambit Illustration Collection?

You can buy or sell Kingambit Illustration Collection on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.