Booster Bundle Pokemon White Flare

Scarlet & Violet•2025
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$75.00

Market$89.06

+$3.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@Random399rated 5.0 out of 5 · 7 sales

“White flare booster bundle sealed (6 packs)”

All listings

Every copy of Booster Bundle for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • SealedOffers
    @Random399rated 5.0 out of 5 · 7 sales

    “White flare booster bundle sealed (6 packs)”

    $75.00

    +$3.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • SealedOffers
    @XeqaiNew seller

    “Raw NM. Shipping price is negotiable depending on location.”

    $80.00

    +$3.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @theripcitydrugstorerated 5.0 out of 5 · 27 sales

    $90.00

    +$9.99 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$89.06Latest · Oct 20+18.3% · +$13.80

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$75.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@Random399rated 5.0 out of 5 · 7 sales$75.00
  • ×1@XeqaiNew seller$80.00
  • ×1@theripcitydrugstorerated 5.0 out of 5 · 27 sales$90.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$89.06

This sealed product currently sells for about $89.06.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Booster Bundle (Pokemon White Flare) is worth $89.06 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Booster Bundle (Pokemon White Flare)

Booster Bundle is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon White Flare set, containing 6 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era, and was released in 2025. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $89.06, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $73.33 to $94.50, with a median of $87.63.

Product details

Release Year
2025
Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Booster Bundle from Pokemon White Flare?

The current market price of Booster Bundle is $89.06. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Booster Bundle from?

Booster Bundle is from the Pokemon White Flare set, released in 2025.

How can I buy or sell Booster Bundle?

You can buy or sell Booster Bundle on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.