Accelgor [Poke Ball] Pokemon White Flare #9

Scarlet & Violet•2025

Lowest price

$0.05

Market$0.11

+$1.75 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@bryanfernandez12rated 5.0 out of 5 · 296 sales

All listings

Every copy of Accelgor [Poke Ball] for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • Near MintOffers
    @bryanfernandez12rated 5.0 out of 5 · 296 sales

    $0.05

    +$1.75 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @traviskfpNew seller

    $0.11

    +$1.84 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Raw NM
$0.11Latest · Oct 26+120.0% · +$0.06

Loading price history...

Order book

LIVE · Raw NM

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$0.05

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@bryanfernandez12rated 5.0 out of 5 · 296 sales$0.05
  • ×1@traviskfpNew seller$0.11

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
$0.10From $0.05 · 2 listed
$0.07
No TCGPlayer listings
No TCGPlayer listings
No recent sales. Please verify price$0.13

Near Mint copies currently sell for about $0.10; the cheapest raw copies listed start at $0.05.

Prices by grade

Prices by grade
GradeCurrent priceListings
$49.00
$20.00

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No DH sales recorded for Raw NM

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Card Reference

Accelgor [Poke Ball] (Pokemon White Flare #9) is worth $0.11 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Accelgor [Poke Ball] (Pokemon White Flare #9)

Accelgor [Poke Ball] is a Pokemon trading card from the Pokemon White Flare set, card number 9, illustrated by Saboteri. This card has a Uncommon rarity, is printed in English, belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era, and was released in 2025. The current market price is $0.11, based on recent Raw NM market data tracked by Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check another Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the Raw NM market price has ranged from $0.05 to $0.13, with a median of $0.09.

Card details

Card Number
#9
Rarity
Uncommon
Artist
Saboteri
Release Year
2025
Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

More Pokemon White Flare cards

Accelgor [Poke Ball] price by condition

As of Oct 27, 2026, Accelgor [Poke Ball] (Pokemon White Flare #9) has a market price of $0.11 in Near Mint and $0.07 in Lightly Played, based on recent market data tracked by Double Holo. Over the last 30 days, Near Mint daily prices averaged $0.09 and ranged from $0.07 to $0.11. Near Mint is up 37.5% from about a month ago.

Accelgor [Poke Ball] Near Mint price history, last 30 days
Accelgor [Poke Ball] daily Near Mint market price for the last 30 days
DateNear Mint price
Sep 28, 2026$0.08
Sep 29, 2026$0.08
Sep 30, 2026$0.08
Oct 1, 2026$0.07
Oct 2, 2026$0.07
Oct 3, 2026$0.08
Oct 4, 2026$0.08
Oct 5, 2026$0.08
Oct 6, 2026$0.09
Oct 7, 2026$0.09
Oct 8, 2026$0.09
Oct 9, 2026$0.09
Oct 10, 2026$0.09
Oct 11, 2026$0.09
Oct 12, 2026$0.09
Oct 13, 2026$0.09
Oct 14, 2026$0.09
Oct 15, 2026$0.09
Oct 16, 2026$0.09
Oct 17, 2026$0.09
Oct 18, 2026$0.09
Oct 19, 2026$0.10
Oct 20, 2026$0.10
Oct 21, 2026$0.09
Oct 22, 2026$0.11
Oct 23, 2026$0.11
Oct 24, 2026$0.11
Oct 25, 2026$0.10
Oct 26, 2026$0.11

Accelgor [Poke Ball] PSA 10 value

A PSA 10 Accelgor [Poke Ball] has an estimated value of about $49.00, based on Double Holo market data as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy has an estimated value of about $20.00 as of October 2026.

Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Accelgor [Poke Ball] from Pokemon White Flare #9?

The current market price of Accelgor [Poke Ball] is $0.11, based on recent Raw NM market data tracked by Double Holo. It updates daily.

What set is Accelgor [Poke Ball] from?

Accelgor [Poke Ball] is from the Pokemon White Flare set, card number 9, released in 2025.

Is Accelgor [Poke Ball] worth grading?

Whether Accelgor [Poke Ball] is worth grading depends on its condition and the graded population for the card. Higher grades command larger premiums, so review recent graded sales and use Double Holo's Grading ROI tools to weigh the cost of grading against the expected graded value before submitting.

How can I buy or sell Accelgor [Poke Ball]?

You can buy or sell Accelgor [Poke Ball] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.

How much is Accelgor [Poke Ball] worth in PSA 10?

Accelgor [Poke Ball] in PSA 10 has an estimated market price of about $49.00 as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy has an estimated value of about $20.00 as of October 2026 by comparison. Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

How much is Accelgor [Poke Ball] worth by condition?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Accelgor [Poke Ball] (Pokemon White Flare #9) has a market price of $0.11 in Near Mint and $0.07 in Lightly Played, based on recent market data tracked by Double Holo. Over the last 30 days, Near Mint daily prices averaged $0.09 and ranged from $0.07 to $0.11. Near Mint is up 37.5% from about a month ago.

More Accelgor cards

View all 34 Accelgor cards