Mega Latias Ex Box Pokemon Promo

Scarlet & Violet
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$40.00

Market$41.92

+$5.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@lehgoomanrated 5.0 out of 5 · 9 sales

All listings

Every copy of Mega Latias Ex Box for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • SealedOffers
    @lehgoomanrated 5.0 out of 5 · 9 sales

    $40.00

    +$5.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • SealedOffers
    @pinappullsrated 5.0 out of 5 · 65 sales

    $42.55

    +$0.20 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Sealed
$41.92Latest · Oct 20+0.5% · +$0.21

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$40.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@lehgoomanrated 5.0 out of 5 · 9 sales$40.00
  • ×1@pinappullsrated 5.0 out of 5 · 65 sales$42.55

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$41.92

This sealed product currently sells for about $41.92.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

Card insights are not available for this product yet.

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Mega Latias Ex Box (Pokemon Promo) is worth $41.92 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Mega Latias Ex Box (Pokemon Promo)

Mega Latias Ex Box is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Promo set, containing 4 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English and belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $41.92, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $40.61 to $42.86, with a median of $41.64.

Product details

Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Mega Latias Ex Box from Pokemon Promo?

The current market price of Mega Latias Ex Box is $41.92. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Mega Latias Ex Box from?

Mega Latias Ex Box is from the Pokemon Promo set.

How can I buy or sell Mega Latias Ex Box?

You can buy or sell Mega Latias Ex Box on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.