Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection Pokemon Ascended Heroes

Mega Evolution•2026
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$67.00

Market$66.86

+$3.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@jennifersfindsNew seller

All listings

Every copy of Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @jennifersfindsNew seller

    $67.00

    +$3.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales

    $70.00

    +$30.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @EdnaCollects616rated 5.0 out of 5 · 46 sales

    “NM and will be carefully packaged”

    $72.00

    +$12.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$66.86Latest · Oct 20+5.1% · +$3.27

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$67.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×3@jennifersfindsNew seller$67.00
  • ×1@JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales$70.00
  • ×1@EdnaCollects616rated 5.0 out of 5 · 46 sales$72.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$66.86

This sealed product currently sells for about $66.86.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection (Pokemon Ascended Heroes) is worth $66.86 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection (Pokemon Ascended Heroes)

Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Ascended Heroes set, containing 5 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Mega Evolution era, and was released in 2026. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $66.86, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $63.74 to $71.21, with a median of $67.00.

Product details

Release Year
2026
Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection from Pokemon Ascended Heroes?

The current market price of Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection is $66.86. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection from?

Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection is from the Pokemon Ascended Heroes set, released in 2026.

How can I buy or sell Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection?

You can buy or sell Ascended Heroes First Partners Deluxe Pin Collection on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.