Booster Bundle Pokemon Perfect Order

Mega Evolution•2026
Condition:Sealed

Featured listing

$47.00

Market$38.79

+$7.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales

All listings

Every copy of Booster Bundle for sale on Double Holo
2 listings
  • No photos
    SealedFeaturedOffers
    @JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales

    $47.00

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @0ar6upNew seller · 2 sales

    “Sealed”

    $40.00

    +$8.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Sealed
$38.79Latest · Oct 20-3.3% · -$1.31

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$40.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@0ar6upNew seller · 2 sales$40.00
  • ×1Featured@JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales$47.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$38.79

This sealed product currently sells for about $38.79.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Booster Bundle (Pokemon Perfect Order) is worth $38.79 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Booster Bundle (Pokemon Perfect Order)

Booster Bundle is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Perfect Order set. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Mega Evolution era, and was released in 2026. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $38.79, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 2 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $36.01 to $41.66, with a median of $39.14.

Product details

Release Year
2026
Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Booster Bundle from Pokemon Perfect Order?

The current market price of Booster Bundle is $38.79. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Booster Bundle from?

Booster Bundle is from the Pokemon Perfect Order set, released in 2026.

How can I buy or sell Booster Bundle?

You can buy or sell Booster Bundle on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.