Rosa's Encouragement Pokemon Perfect Order #123

Mega Evolution•2026

Lowest price

$40.00

Market$35.76

+$0.50 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@winstreakcollectiblesrated 5.0 out of 5 · 10 sales

All listings

Every copy of Rosa's Encouragement for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @winstreakcollectiblesrated 5.0 out of 5 · 10 sales

    $40.00

    +$0.50 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @jiruiz5New seller

    $75.00

    +$3.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • Near MintOffers
    @Bud1983rated 4.8 out of 5 · 62 sales

    “Its graded 9 from degree”

    $145.00

    +$5.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Raw NM
$35.76Latest · Oct 20-35.5% · -$19.66

Order book

LIVE · Raw NM

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$40.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@winstreakcollectiblesrated 5.0 out of 5 · 10 sales$40.00
  • ×1@jiruiz5New seller$75.00
  • ×1@Bud1983rated 4.8 out of 5 · 62 sales$145.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
$37.38From $40.00 · 3 listed
$41.53
$62.46
$71.95
$40.05

Near Mint copies currently sell for about $37.38; the cheapest raw copies listed start at $40.00.

Prices by grade

Prices by grade
GradeCurrent priceListings
$94.82
$33.87
$25.89
$32.00

PSA 10 copies currently sell for about $94.82.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No DH sales recorded for Raw NM

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Card Reference

Rosa's Encouragement (Pokemon Perfect Order #123) is worth $35.76 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Rosa's Encouragement (Pokemon Perfect Order #123)

Rosa's Encouragement is a Pokemon trading card from the Pokemon Perfect Order set, card number 123. This card has a Special Illustration Rare rarity, is printed in English, belongs to the Mega Evolution era, and was released in 2026. The current market price is $35.76, based on recent Raw NM sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check another Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the Raw NM market price has ranged from $35.76 to $55.93, with a median of $46.72.

Card details

Card Number
#123
Release Year
2026
Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

More Pokemon Perfect Order cards

Rosa's Encouragement PSA 10 value

A PSA 10 Rosa's Encouragement sells for about $94.82, based on Double Holo market data as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy sells for about $33.87 as of October 2026.

Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Rosa's Encouragement from Pokemon Perfect Order #123?

The current market price of Rosa's Encouragement is $35.76. Market price reflects recent Raw NM sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Rosa's Encouragement from?

Rosa's Encouragement is from the Pokemon Perfect Order set, card number 123, released in 2026.

Is Rosa's Encouragement worth grading?

Whether Rosa's Encouragement is worth grading depends on its condition and the graded population for the card. Higher grades command larger premiums, so review recent graded sales and use Double Holo's Grading ROI tools to weigh the cost of grading against the expected graded value before submitting.

How can I buy or sell Rosa's Encouragement?

You can buy or sell Rosa's Encouragement on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.

How much is Rosa's Encouragement worth in PSA 10?

Rosa's Encouragement in PSA 10 has a market price of about $94.82 as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy is worth about $33.87 as of October 2026 by comparison. Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

More Rosa cards

View all 13 Rosa cards