First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] Pokemon Promo

Scarlet & Violet
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$62.00

Market$63.35

+$6.99 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales

All listings

Every copy of First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales

    $62.00

    +$6.99 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @therealrizzeler84rated 5.0 out of 5 · 10 sales

    $70.00

    +$8.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales

    “Pack fresh will ship with care.”

    $80.00

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$63.35Latest · Oct 20+2.0% · +$1.27

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$62.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 100 sales$62.00
  • ×3@therealrizzeler84rated 5.0 out of 5 · 10 sales$70.00
  • ×1@JManTCGNew seller · 14 sales$80.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$63.35

This sealed product currently sells for about $63.35.

Recent sales

  • $117.12

    Jul 10, 2026Double Holo
Card insights are not available for this product yet.

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] (Pokemon Promo) is worth $63.35 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] (Pokemon Promo)

First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Promo set. This sealed product is offered in English and belongs to the Scarlet & Violet era. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $63.35, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $59.13 to $69.19, with a median of $64.18.

Product details

Language
English
Era
Scarlet & Violet

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] from Pokemon Promo?

The current market price of First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] is $63.35. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] from?

First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] is from the Pokemon Promo set.

How can I buy or sell First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1]?

You can buy or sell First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 1] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.