Gladion's Final Battle Pokemon Pitch Black #77

Mega Evolution

Lowest price

$0.11

Market$0.07

+$1.37 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@CornDogSmugglerCoalitionrated 5.0 out of 5 · 9 sales

All listings

Every copy of Gladion's Final Battle for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @CornDogSmugglerCoalitionrated 5.0 out of 5 · 9 sales

    $0.11

    +$1.37 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @tcgpandarated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

    $0.12

    +$2.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    Near MintOffers
    @crossripscollectiblesNew seller

    $0.14

    +$0.20 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Raw NM
$0.07Latest · Oct 20-12.5% · -$0.01

Order book

LIVE · Raw NM

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$0.11

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1@CornDogSmugglerCoalitionrated 5.0 out of 5 · 9 sales$0.11
  • ×1@tcgpandarated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales$0.12
  • ×2@crossripscollectiblesNew seller$0.14

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
$0.07From $0.11 · 3 listed
$0.09
No TCGPlayer listings
No TCGPlayer listings
No TCGPlayer listings

Near Mint copies currently sell for about $0.07; the cheapest raw copies listed start at $0.11.

Prices by grade

Prices by grade
GradeCurrent priceListings
$30.97
$10.26

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No DH sales recorded for Raw NM

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Card Reference

Gladion's Final Battle (Pokemon Pitch Black #77) is worth $0.07 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Gladion's Final Battle (Pokemon Pitch Black #77)

Gladion's Final Battle is a Pokemon trading card from the Pokemon Pitch Black set, card number 77. This card has a Uncommon rarity, is printed in English, and belongs to the Mega Evolution era. The current market price is $0.07, based on recent Raw NM sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check another Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the Raw NM market price has ranged from $0.07 to $0.23, with a median of $0.14.

Card details

Card Number
#77
Rarity
Uncommon
Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

More Pokemon Pitch Black cards

Gladion's Final Battle PSA 10 value

A PSA 10 Gladion's Final Battle has an estimated value of about $30.97, based on Double Holo market data as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy has an estimated value of about $10.26 as of October 2026.

Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Gladion's Final Battle from Pokemon Pitch Black #77?

The current market price of Gladion's Final Battle is $0.07. Market price reflects recent Raw NM sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Gladion's Final Battle from?

Gladion's Final Battle is from the Pokemon Pitch Black set, card number 77.

Is Gladion's Final Battle worth grading?

Whether Gladion's Final Battle is worth grading depends on its condition and the graded population for the card. Higher grades command larger premiums, so review recent graded sales and use Double Holo's Grading ROI tools to weigh the cost of grading against the expected graded value before submitting.

How can I buy or sell Gladion's Final Battle?

You can buy or sell Gladion's Final Battle on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.

How much is Gladion's Final Battle worth in PSA 10?

Gladion's Final Battle in PSA 10 has an estimated market price of about $30.97 as of October 2026. A PSA 9 copy has an estimated value of about $10.26 as of October 2026 by comparison. Raw and graded prices come from Double Holo market data, with graded values tracking recent sales of graded copies.

More Gladion cards

View all 14 Gladion cards