Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] Pokemon Ascended Heroes

Mega Evolution
Condition:Sealed

Featured listing

$160.00

Market$160.37

+$8.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

“Sealed, no rips or tears”

All listings

Every copy of Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • SealedFeaturedOffers
    @BayerEssentialNew seller · 2 sales

    “Unopened and original packaged condition”

    $155.00

    +$14.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedFeaturedOffers
    @finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

    “Sealed, no rips or tears”

    $160.00

    +$8.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @twonmetashopNew seller · 1 sale

    $160.00

    +$12.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$160.37Latest · Oct 18-35.8% · -$89.59

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

$130.00

Spread

$25.00 · 16.1%

Lowest ask

$155.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×2Featured@BayerEssentialNew seller · 2 sales$155.00
  • ×1Featured@finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales$160.00
  • ×2@twonmetashopNew seller · 1 sale$160.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$160.37

This sealed product currently sells for about $160.37.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

Card insights are not available for this product yet.

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] (Pokemon Ascended Heroes) is worth $160.37 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] (Pokemon Ascended Heroes)

Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Ascended Heroes set. This sealed product is offered in English and belongs to the Mega Evolution era. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $160.37, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $152.58 to $236.64, with a median of $222.22.

Product details

Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] from Pokemon Ascended Heroes?

The current market price of Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] is $160.37. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] from?

Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] is from the Pokemon Ascended Heroes set.

How can I buy or sell Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club]?

You can buy or sell Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection [Sam's Club] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.