First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] Pokemon First Partner Collection 2026

Mega Evolution
Condition:Sealed

Featured listing

$35.50

Market$25.71

+$2.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Sold by@PokeLotrated 5.0 out of 5 · 20 sales

All listings

Every copy of First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] for sale on Double Holo
4 listings
  • SealedFeaturedOffers
    @PokeLotrated 5.0 out of 5 · 20 sales

    $35.50

    +$2.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @tinkaduckrated 5.0 out of 5 · 36 sales

    “Buy multiple and save, shipping is $6 no matter how many you buy!”

    $28.00

    +$6.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @PokeLotrated 5.0 out of 5 · 20 sales

    $30.00

    +$1.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 5 to 10 days

Price history

· Sealed
$25.71Latest · Oct 18-70.5% · -$61.56

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

$60.00

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$28.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×19@tinkaduckrated 5.0 out of 5 · 36 sales$28.00
  • ×1@PokeLotrated 5.0 out of 5 · 20 sales$30.00
  • ×1@fuegosupplierNew seller · 1 sale$35.00
  • ×1Featured@PokeLotrated 5.0 out of 5 · 20 sales$35.50

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$25.71

This sealed product currently sells for about $25.71.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

Card insights are not available for this product yet.

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] (Pokemon First Partner Collection 2026) is worth $25.71 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] (Pokemon First Partner Collection 2026)

First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon First Partner Collection 2026 set. This sealed product is offered in English and belongs to the Mega Evolution era. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $25.71, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 4 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $22.64 to $86.48, with a median of $29.72.

Product details

Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] from Pokemon First Partner Collection 2026?

The current market price of First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] is $25.71. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] from?

First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] is from the Pokemon First Partner Collection 2026 set.

How can I buy or sell First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3]?

You can buy or sell First Partner Illustration Collection [Series 3] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.