Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] Pokemon Mega Evolution

Mega Evolution•2025
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$120.00

Market$122.76

+$7.00 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

“Sealed, no rips or tears”

All listings

Every copy of Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • No photos
    SealedFeaturedOffers
    @finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

    “Sealed, no rips or tears”

    $120.00

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedFeaturedOffers
    @finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales

    “Sealed, no rips or tears”

    $120.00

    +$7.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @theripcitydrugstorerated 5.0 out of 5 · 27 sales

    $145.00

    +$14.99 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$122.76Latest · Oct 18+3.3% · +$3.94

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

-

Spread

-

Lowest ask

$120.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×1Featured@finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales$120.00
  • ×1Featured@finikeraripzrated 5.0 out of 5 · 3 sales$120.00
  • ×1@theripcitydrugstorerated 5.0 out of 5 · 27 sales$145.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$122.76

This sealed product currently sells for about $122.76.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] (Pokemon Mega Evolution) is worth $122.76 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] (Pokemon Mega Evolution)

Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Mega Evolution set, containing 9 booster packs. This sealed product is offered in English, belongs to the Mega Evolution era, and was released in 2025. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $122.76, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $113.31 to $122.97, with a median of $119.00.

Product details

Release Year
2025
Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] from Pokemon Mega Evolution?

The current market price of Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] is $122.76. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] from?

Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] is from the Pokemon Mega Evolution set, released in 2025.

How can I buy or sell Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir]?

You can buy or sell Elite Trainer Box [Mega Gardevoir] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.