Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] Pokemon Chaos Rising

Mega Evolution
Condition:Sealed

Lowest price

$120.00

Market$123.62

+$9.99 shipping

Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Sold by@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 98 sales

All listings

Every copy of Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] for sale on Double Holo
3 listings
  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 98 sales

    $120.00

    +$9.99 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @keishcityNew seller

    $125.00

    +$6.00 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

  • No photos
    SealedOffers
    @insidousostrichrated 5.0 out of 5 · 4 sales

    $130.00

    +$10.47 ship

    Estimated delivery in 4 to 7 days

Price history

· Sealed
$123.62Latest · Oct 18-16.0% · -$23.58

Order book

LIVE · Sealed

Highest bid

$110.00

Spread

$10.00 · 8.3%

Lowest ask

$120.00

Bids · wanted

Asks · for sale

  • ×2@PokeKilorated 5.0 out of 5 · 98 sales$120.00
  • ×1@keishcityNew seller$125.00
  • ×1@insidousostrichrated 5.0 out of 5 · 4 sales$130.00

Prices by condition

Prices by condition
ConditionCurrent priceListings
Sealed$123.62

This sealed product currently sells for about $123.62.

Recent sales

No verified sales yet

No Double Holo sales recorded yet

Card insights are not available for this product yet.

About this card

Price indexes

Price indexes follow the combined price of a group of cards over time.

Product Reference

Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] (Pokemon Chaos Rising) is worth $123.62 as of October 2026.

Prices come from Double Holo market data, refreshed daily.

About Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] (Pokemon Chaos Rising)

Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] is a sealed Pokemon TCG product from the Pokemon Chaos Rising set. This sealed product is offered in English and belongs to the Mega Evolution era. Sealed products are traded for their unopened contents and long-term collectibility. The current market price is $123.62, based on recent sealed-product sales tracked on Double Holo, with 3 listings currently for sale.

Check a Pokemon card's value by name, set, or number.

Over the last 90 days, the market price has ranged from $115.49 to $146.79, with a median of $134.42.

Product details

Language
English
Era
Mega Evolution

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market price of Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] from Pokemon Chaos Rising?

The current market price of Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] is $123.62. Market price reflects recent sealed-product sales on Double Holo and updates as new sales come in.

What set is Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] from?

Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] is from the Pokemon Chaos Rising set.

How can I buy or sell Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center]?

You can buy or sell Elite Trainer Box [Pokemon Center] on the Double Holo marketplace, which pairs live listings with a bid and ask order book, so you can set your own price or take the best available offer. Sellers pay a 4.9% platform fee on completed sales, with a $1 minimum.